Compare Sportsbet Odds

AFL Futures - Rising Star 2019

RISING STAR

Aiden Bonar (GWS)
Andrew McPherson (Adelaide)
Angus Schumacher (Carlton)
Atu Bosenavulagi (Collingwood)
Bailey Scott (North Melbourne) (Nom Rd 1)
Bailey Smith (Western Bulldogs) (Nom Rd 9)
Bailey Williams (West Coast)
Ben Jarvis (Geelong)
Ben King (Gold Coast)
Ben Miller (Richmond)
Ben Paton (St Kilda)
Ben Silvagni (Carlton)
Boyd Woodcock (Port Adelaide)
Brad Scheer (Gold Coast)
Brandon Starcevich (Brisbane)
Brandon Zerk-Thatcher (Essendon)
Brayden Ainsworth (West Coast)
Brayden Crossley (Gold Coast)
Brayden Ham (Essendon)
Brent Daniels (GWS)
Buku Khamis (Western Bulldogs)
Caleb Graham (Gold Coast)
Callum Coleman-Jones (Richmond)
Callum Porter (Western Bulldogs)
Cameron Zurhaar (NM) (Nom Rd 7)
Changkuoth Jiath (Hawthorn)
Charlie Constable (Geelong) (Nom Rd 2)
Chayce Jones (Adelaide)
Connor Ballenden (Brisbane)
Connor Idun (GWS)
Connor McFadyen (Brisbane)
Connor Nutting (Gold Coast)
Connor Rozee (Port Adelaide) (Nom Rd 3)
Conor Nash (Hawthorn)
Curtis Taylor (North Melbourne)
Damon Greaves (Hawthorn)
Darcy Fogarty (Adelaide)
Darcy Fort (Geelong)
Declan Watson (North Melbourne)
Doulton Langlands (St Kilda)
Durak Tucker (Sydney)
Dylan Clarke (Essendon)
Dylan Moore (Hawthorn)
Ed Phillips (St Kilda)
Edward McHenry (Adelaide)
Elliott Himmelberg (Adelaide)
Ely Smith (Brisbane)
Esava Ratugolea (Geelong)
Finbar O'Dwyer (Carlton)
Flynn Appleby (Collingwood)
Fraser Turner (Richmond)
Gryan Miers (Geelong) (Nom Rd 8)
Hamish Brayshaw (West Coast)
Harrison Jones (Hawthorn)
Harrison Macreadie (Carlton)
Harrison Petty (Melbourne)
Harry Edwards (West Coast)
Harry Reynolds (Sydney)
Hugh Dixon (Fremantle)
Ian Hill (GWS)
Irving Mosquito (Essendon)
Isaac Cumming (GWS)
Isaac Quaynor (Collingwood)
Izak Rankine (Gold Coast)
Jack Bytel (St Kilda)
Jack Lukosius (Gold Coast)
Jack Maibaum (Sydney)
Jack Payne (Brisbane)
Jack Petruccelle (West Coast) (Nom Rd 5)
Jack Ross (Richmond)
Jack Scrimshaw (Hawthorn)
Jackson Hately (GWS)
Jackson Ross (Hawthorn)
Jacob Allison (Brisbane)
Jacob Kennerley (Geelong)
Jacob Koschitzke (Hawthorn)
Jake Brown (Sydney)
Jake Patmore (Port Adelaide)
Jake Tarca (Geelong)
Jamaine Jones (Geelong)
James Bell (Sydney)
James Jordan (Melbourne)
James Rowbottom (Sydney)
Jarrod Brander (West Coast)
Jarrod Cameron (West Coast)
Jez McLennan (Gold Coast)
Joe Atley (Port Adelaide)
Joel Amartey (Sydney)
Joel Crocker (North Melbourne)
Joel Garner (Port Adelaide)
Jordan Clark (Geelong)
Jordan Houlahan (Essendon)
Jordan Ridley (Essendon)
Jordon Butts (Adelaide)
Josh Battle (St Kilda)
Josh Begley (Essendon)
Josh Rotham (West Coast)
Justin McInerney (Sydney)
Jye Caldwell (GWS)
Kade Chandler (Melbourne)
Kane Farrell (Port Adelaide)
Kieren Briggs (GWS)
Kobe Mutch (Essendon)
Kym LeBois (Carlton)
Kyron Hayden (North Melbourne)
Lachie Young (Western Bulldogs)
Lachlan Schultz (Fremantle)
Lachlan Sholl (Adelaide)
Laitham Vandermeer (Western Bulldogs)
Lewis Young (Western Bulldogs)
Liam Baker (Richmond)
Liam Stocker (Carlton)
Lloyd Meek (Fremantle)
Luke Davies-Uniacke (North Melbourne)
Luke English (Richmond)
Luke Foley (West Coast)
Luke Valente (Fremantle)
Mason Redman (Essendon)
Mathew Walker (Hawthorn)
Matthew Ling (Sydney)
Max King (St Kilda)
Mitch Crowden (Fremantle)
Mitchell Lewis (Hawthorn)
Myles Poholke (Adelaide)
Nathan Murphy (Collingwood)
Nick Blakey (Sydney)
Nick Coffield (St Kilda)
Nick Hind (St Kilda)
Nick Larkley (North Melbourne)
Nick Shipley (GWS)
Noah Answerth (Brisbane)
Noah Balta (Richmond)
Noah Gown (Essendon)
Oliver Hanrahan (Hawthorn)
Oscar Allen (West Coast)
Oscar Brownless (Geelong)
Oscar Clavarino (St Kilda)
Oskar Baker (Melbourne)
Patrick Kerr (Carlton)
Patrick Naish (Richmond)
Peter Ladhams (Port Adelaide)
Rhylee West (Western Bulldogs)
Riley Collier-Dawkins (Richmond)
Riley Grundy (Port Adelaide)
Robert Young (St Kilda)
Ryan Garthwaite (Richmond)
Ryley Stoddart (Sydney)
Sam Draper (Essendon)
Sam Hayes (Port Adelaide)
Sam Simpson (Geelong)
Sam Sturt (Fremantle)
Sam Taylor (GWS)
Sam Walsh (Carlton) (Nom Rd 4)
Shai Bolton (Richmond)
Stefan Giro (Fremantle)
Sydney Stack (Richmond)
Tarryn Thomas (North Melbourne)
Thomas Berry (Brisbane)
Tobin Cox (Port Adelaide)
Toby Bedford (Melbourne)
Toby Pink (Sydney)
Toby Wooler (Brisbane)
Todd Marshall (Port Adelaide)
Tom de Koning (Carlton)
Tom Joyce (Brisbane)
Tom McKenzie (North Melbourne)
Tom North (Fremantle)
Tom Sparrow (Melbourne)
Trent Mynott (Essendon)
Tristan Xerri (North Melbourne)
Tyler Brown (Collingwood)
Tyson Stengle (Adelaide)
Wil Powell (Gold Coast)
Will Golds (Hawthorn)
Will Hamill (Adelaide)
Will Kelly (Colingwood)
Will Setterfield (Carlton)
Will Walker (North Melbourne)
Willem Drew (Port Adelaide)
Xavier Duursma (Port Adelaide) (Nom Rd 6)
Xavier O'Halloran (GWS)
Xavier O'Neill (West Coast)
Zac Foot (Sydney)
Zach Sproule (GWS)
Zak Butters (Port Adelaide)
Market percentage
Quick Bet™